Skip To Main Content

Search Container

Schools Nav

Pinned CTAs

Meet our gators!
We are the proud Garner staff

1 2 > showing 1 - 40 of 69 constituents
Sheena Anderson

Sheena Anderson

4th Grade Teacher
Garner Elementary
Hannah Armstrong

Hannah Armstrong

4th Grade Teacher
Garner Elementary
Jannie Ash

Jannie Ash

Special Education Paraeducator
Garner Elementary
Alyssa Bartholomew

Alyssa Bartholomew

2nd Grade Teacher
Garner Elementary
Vianney Bejarano

Vianney Bejarano

Special Education Paraeducator
Garner Elementary
Steve Benson

Steve Benson

5th Grade Teacher
Garner Elementary
Brianna Bergmann

Brianna Bergmann

Special Education Paraeducator
Garner Elementary
Molly Brandt

Molly Brandt

Kindergarten Teacher
Garner Elementary
Julie Bride

Julie Bride

4th Grade Teacher
Garner Elementary
Justine Buckman

Justine Buckman

Nutrition Services Assistant
Garner Elementary
Annika Buell

Annika Buell

2nd Grade Teacher
Garner Elementary
Madison Cardoza

Madison Cardoza

Special Education Strategist
Garner Elementary
Lori Chasse

Lori Chasse

6th Grade Teacher
Garner Elementary
Ashley Courtney

Ashley Courtney

Special Education Paraeducator
Garner Elementary
Cole Davis

Cole Davis

Building Substitute
Garner Elementary
Guadalupe DeJesus

Guadalupe DeJesus

Special Education Paraeducator
Garner Elementary
Taylor Deutmeyer

Taylor Deutmeyer

1st Grade Teacher
Garner Elementary
Stacey Dorman

Stacey Dorman

Preschool/ECSE Teacher
Garner Elementary
Eric Doster

Eric Doster

6th Grade Teacher
Garner Elementary
Karma Durbala

Karma Durbala

Special Education Paraeducator
Garner Elementary
Kathleen Eckhoff

Kathleen Eckhoff

Title I Teacher
Garner Elementary
Mina Epley

Mina Epley

Supervisory Paraeducator
Garner Elementary
Timka Ganibegovic

Timka Ganibegovic

Special Education Paraeducator
Garner Elementary
Michelle Ganoe

Michelle Ganoe

Preschool Paraeducator
Garner Elementary
Jylan Geanes

Jylan Geanes

Special Education Paraeducator
Garner Elementary
Robert Geanes

Robert Geanes

Special Education Paraeducator
Garner Elementary
Benjamin Halsch

Benjamin Halsch

School Facilitator
Garner Elementary
Abigail Jensen

Abigail Jensen

ELL Teacher
Garner Elementary
Shannon Jones

Shannon Jones

Special Education Paraeducator
Garner Elementary
Nathan Kelley

Nathan Kelley

Music - General Teacher
Garner Elementary
Megann Kinseth

Megann Kinseth

Special Education Strategist
Garner Elementary
Kristine Kliewer

Kristine Kliewer

TLC - IDS Elementary Teacher
Garner Elementary
Ashley Kofoed

Ashley Kofoed

6th Grade Teacher
Garner Elementary
Heidi Lindstrom

Heidi Lindstrom

2nd Grade Teacher
Garner Elementary
Erika Loyo Sanchez

Erika Loyo Sanchez

Special Education Paraeducator
Garner Elementary
Lauren Luce

Lauren Luce

Kindergarten Teacher
Garner Elementary
Sydney Malloy

Sydney Malloy

Special Education Paraeducator
Garner Elementary
Kelsey Martin

Kelsey Martin

1st Grade Teacher
Garner Elementary
Kathleen McDonald

Kathleen McDonald

School Counselor
Garner Elementary
Ceara McFarland

Ceara McFarland

Special Education Paraeducator
Garner Elementary
1 2 > showing 1 - 40 of 69 constituents